Is EXT 4 BARS GLUTEN FREE BEST-SELLING #1 FIZZY GUMMY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose syrup, 14 MAR 227 155 18:36
Check EXT 4 BARS GLUTEN FREE BEST-SELLING #1 FIZZY GUMMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXT 4 BARS GLUTEN FREE BEST-SELLING #1 FIZZY GUMMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


