Is EXTEND SHAKE, ENERGY SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, UNCOOKED CORNSTARCH, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, DEXTRIN (FIBER), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), INULIN (FIBER), XANTHAN GUM, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARAGEENAN, VITAMINS AND MINERALS (PALMITATE CYANOCOBALAMIN, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID, CHOLECALCIFEROL, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, PHYTONADIONE, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACINAMIDE, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, IODINE, MAGNESIUM, ZINC, SELENIUM, COPPER OXIDE, MANGANESE CITRATE, CHROMIUM, MOLYBDENUM), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUCRALOSE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check EXTEND SHAKE, ENERGY SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go