Is EXTRA BOLD RICH & SMOOTH TASTE PREMIUM BLACK TEA BAGS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA.
Check EXTRA BOLD RICH & SMOOTH TASTE PREMIUM BLACK TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA BOLD RICH & SMOOTH TASTE PREMIUM BLACK TEA BAGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Extra 20 Count - 1.2 Oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Rich Taste-Extra Virgin Olive Oil
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Bertolli Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Rich Taste, 25.4 fl oz
Where to buy
EXTRA BOLD RICH & SMOOTH TASTE PREMIUM BLACK TEA BAGS is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
RichBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


