Is Extra Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Modified Palm Oil (Contains Tbhq), Salt, Natural Butter Flavour (Milk), Colour

Check Extra Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go