Is Extra butter flavoured microwave popping corn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Modified Palm Oil (Contains Tbhq), Salt, Natural Flavour, Colour, Contains Milk

Check Extra butter flavoured microwave popping corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra butter flavoured microwave popping corn is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go