Is Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Butter (Sweet Cream (Milk), Salt), Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (Color), Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness
Check Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


