Is EXTRA BUTTER THEATER STYLE MICROWAVE POPCORN, EXTRA BUTTER, THEATER STYLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural and Artificial Butter Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Beta Carotene (for Color).

Check EXTRA BUTTER THEATER STYLE MICROWAVE POPCORN, EXTRA BUTTER, THEATER STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA BUTTER THEATER STYLE MICROWAVE POPCORN, EXTRA BUTTER, THEATER STYLE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go