Is Extra Care Digestive 30 Billion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

microcrystalline cellulose, capsule (hypromellose, gellan gum), and medium chain triglycerides,

Check Extra Care Digestive 30 Billion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go