Is Extra Chunky Mild Salsa, Club Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (CONTAIN TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, WATER, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, WHITE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CILANTRO, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC.
Check Extra Chunky Mild Salsa, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Chunky Mild Salsa, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Chunky Mild Salsa, Club Pack is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
MildAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


