Is Extra Creamy Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sesame

Check Extra Creamy Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go