Is EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLightFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfast


