Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLightFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY | Spoonful