Is EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


