Is MOMA Extra Creamy Oat Drink Chilled 750ml Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- gluten free oats 14
- oat
- oat base
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat Base (Water, Gluten Free Oats 14%), Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Vitamins (B2, D, B12), Potassium Iodide
Check MOMA Extra Creamy Oat Drink Chilled 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMA Extra Creamy Oat Drink Chilled 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Cool Whip Extra Creamy Whipped Topping, 8 oz Tub
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


