Is Extra Creamy Whipped Cream - 6.5oz - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide
Check Extra Creamy Whipped Cream - 6.5oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Creamy Whipped Cream - 6.5oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Philadelphia Original Whipped Cream Cheese Spread, 8 oz. Tub
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 13 oz
Where to buy
Extra Creamy Whipped Cream - 6.5oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Can


