Is EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED CREAM, EXTRA CREAMY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING, NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED CREAM, EXTRA CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED CREAM, EXTRA CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyFluffySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


