Is EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING, NITROUS OXIDE (WHIPPING PROPELLANT).
Check EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnacking


