Is EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingOn The Go