Is Extra Crispy Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CORN OIL), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Extra Crispy Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep