Is Extra Crunchy Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hearty Classic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choice Potatoes Cooked In Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Salt
Check Extra Crunchy Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hearty Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Crunchy Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hearty Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


