Is EXTRA CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), SALT, MOLASSES.
Check EXTRA CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


