Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is EXTRA DARK 61% CACAO ARTISAN COLLECTION PREMIUM BAKING CHIPS, EXTRA DARK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Milkfat

Check EXTRA DARK 61% CACAO ARTISAN COLLECTION PREMIUM BAKING CHIPS, EXTRA DARK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA DARK 61% CACAO ARTISAN COLLECTION PREMIUM BAKING CHIPS, EXTRA DARK is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Oat Free? EXTRA DARK 61% CACAO ARTISAN COLLECTION PREMIUM BAKING CHIPS, EXTRA DARK | Spoonful