Is Extra Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 70% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Stevia Extract, Organic Soy Lecthin, Vanilla

Check Extra Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 70% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 70% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking