Is EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BARS, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Peanuts, Chicory Root Fiber, Honey, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Glucose Syrup, Alkalized Cocoa, Cacao Nibs, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Butter
Check EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BARS, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BARS, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BARS, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


