Is EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BOURBON VANILLA BEANS), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BARLEY MALT POWDER.
Check EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


