Is EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), DRIED SOUR CHERRIES (CHERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND OR SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


