Is Extra Dry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified sparkling water, cane sugar, ginger root extract and other natural flavors, citric acid, caramel color

Check Extra Dry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Dry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go