Is Extra Extra Blue Raspberry Sugar-Free Gum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors; Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Blue 1 Lake, Bht (to Maintain Freshness) Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Extra Extra Blue Raspberry Sugar-Free Gum against your own diets in the app.