Is Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 2.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box KOSHER CERTIFIED Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Colossal Cashews, Blanched And Natural California Almonds, Oregon Filberts, English Walnuts, Brazil Nuts And Georgia Pecans
Check Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 2.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box KOSHER CERTIFIED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 2.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box KOSHER CERTIFIED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 2.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box KOSHER CERTIFIED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Unknown
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


