Is EXTRA FANCY LIGHT CHILI POWDER (LIGHT IN COLOR) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers, Spices, Garlic and Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent).
Check EXTRA FANCY LIGHT CHILI POWDER (LIGHT IN COLOR) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA FANCY LIGHT CHILI POWDER (LIGHT IN COLOR) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
EXTRA FANCY LIGHT CHILI POWDER (LIGHT IN COLOR) is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BKroger
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


