Is Extra Fancy Mixed Nuts Unsalted & Roasted Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BLANCHED ALMONDS, BLANCHED HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PEANUT OIL*
Check Extra Fancy Mixed Nuts Unsalted & Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Fancy Mixed Nuts Unsalted & Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Pack, Whole
Flavor
NuttyRoasty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingSalad Topping


