Is EXTRA FANCY SWEET TOOTH TOPPING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (DUTCH PROCESS COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CINNAMON AND VANILLA POWDER [DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE FLOW AGENT)].

Check EXTRA FANCY SWEET TOOTH TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing