Is Extra Fine Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cocoa mass (70%), Sugar (28.1%), Cocoa butter (6%), Emulsifier: Soy lecithin [E322] (0.5%), Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Extra Fine Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Fine Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
RichBitterVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertCooking Base


