Is Extra Fine Granulated Natural Berry Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra fine granulated berry sugar

Check Extra Fine Granulated Natural Berry Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking