Is EXTRA HEAVY MAYONNAISE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, EGGS, WATER, SALT, EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check EXTRA HEAVY MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA HEAVY MAYONNAISE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep