Is Extra Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Water, Red Bell Peppers, Canola Oil, Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Capsicum, Spice, Cayenne Pepper, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate
Check Extra Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


