Is EXTRA HOT PIQUIN SAUCE, HOT SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTER (TOREADO) PIQUIN PEPPER IN OLIVE OIL, WATER, OIL, GARLIC, APPLE VINEGAR, SALT. BENZOATE AND SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE AND XANTHAM GUM.

Check EXTRA HOT PIQUIN SAUCE, HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping