Is EXTRA HOT PIQUIN SAUCE, HOT SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTER (TOREADO) PIQUIN PEPPER IN OLIVE OIL, WATER, OIL, GARLIC, APPLE VINEGAR, SALT. BENZOATE AND SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE AND XANTHAM GUM.
Check EXTRA HOT PIQUIN SAUCE, HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA HOT PIQUIN SAUCE, HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


