Is EXTRA JUMBO FARM-RAISED PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL-ON COOKED SHRIMP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.

Check EXTRA JUMBO FARM-RAISED PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL-ON COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnackingDipping