Is Extra Large Cage Free Egg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGS
Check Extra Large Cage Free Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Large Cage Free Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


