Is Extra Large Fruit Salad Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Subject To Availability, Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cantaloupe, Honeydew, Watermelon, Pineapple, Red Grapes, Strawberries, Blueberries

Check Extra Large Fruit Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Large Fruit Salad is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishOn The Go