Is EXTRA LARGE GRADE A FRESH BROWN EGGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EGGS.

Check EXTRA LARGE GRADE A FRESH BROWN EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep