Is Extra Large Guacamole, 1.575 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Tomato, Yellow Onion, Jalapeno, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Salt

Check Extra Large Guacamole, 1.575 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Large Guacamole, 1.575 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep