Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is EXTRA LARGE HELIX LUCORUM SNAILS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SNAILS MEAT (HELIX LUCORUM) 50%; STUFFING: BUTTER 75%, REHYDRATED GARLIC, PARSLEY, SALT, SPICES.

Check EXTRA LARGE HELIX LUCORUM SNAILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? EXTRA LARGE HELIX LUCORUM SNAILS | Spoonful