Is EXTRA LARGE RAW SHRIMP, 26-30 SHRIMP PER POUND Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp,sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), sodium bisulfite (preservative)
Check EXTRA LARGE RAW SHRIMP, 26-30 SHRIMP PER POUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA LARGE RAW SHRIMP, 26-30 SHRIMP PER POUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper
Old El Paso Extra Large Super Stuffer Taco Shells, Meal Prep, 10 Ct, 6.6 oz
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


