Is EXTRA LARGE RAW SHRIMP, 26-30 SHRIMP PER POUND Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp,sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), sodium bisulfite (preservative)
Check EXTRA LARGE RAW SHRIMP, 26-30 SHRIMP PER POUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA LARGE RAW SHRIMP, 26-30 SHRIMP PER POUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


