Is Extra Large Red Grapes - 3lb Bag Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Seedless Grapes

Check Extra Large Red Grapes - 3lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Large Red Grapes - 3lb Bag is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad