Is EXTRA LARGE RIPE BLACK PITTED OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check EXTRA LARGE RIPE BLACK PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping