Is Extra Large Ripe Olives, Pitted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)

Check Extra Large Ripe Olives, Pitted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Large Ripe Olives, Pitted is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyFruityUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping