Is Extra lean Black Forest smoked ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Glucose Solids, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Smoke, Coated With Collagen
Check Extra lean Black Forest smoked ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra lean Black Forest smoked ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Where to buy
Extra lean Black Forest smoked ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


